League Table

Mens First XI

POS Team P W D L GD PTS
1Real Bedford109101928
2Bury Town109011127
3Bromsgrove Sporting10721923
4Rushall Olympic11704521
5Alvechurch106221220
6Kettering Town105411019
7Peterborough Sports11542519
8Anstey Nomads10442316
9Needham Market10424214
10Redditch United10343113
11Halesowen Town8413013
12Stourbridge10343-213
13Leiston10334012
14Racing Club Warwick11254-311
15Bishop's Stortford10316-510
16Leamington10235-39
17Banbury United10235-69
18Stratford Town10235-89
19Worcester City10145-67
20Hitchin Town11146-107
21Leighton Town10127-95
22Stamford100010-250

CLUB PARTNERS